Biography

0

Destiny St Claire Quick Facts

Alias: Erica Mclean
Date of Birth: 4/8/1984
Home Town: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Measurements: 34C-21-34
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue

Destiny St Claire Fan Mini Biography

Raven haired babe Destiny St Claire was born in Las Vegas, Nevada in 1984. Destiny began her adult career in 2003 when she was just 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Destiny featured in five adult feature films which fell in to a variety of niches including gonzo and lesbian.

Destiny St Claire stands at 5’7 and weighs 108lbs. Destiny’s fans particularly love her for her all natural 34C and her perfectly balanced figure which measures in at 34C-22-34. Destiny does not currently have any piercings but she does have a tattoo of a small moon with clouds on the small of her back.

During her adult career Destiny St Claire has starred in films for a number of adult studios including Hustler, Jill Kelly, Club Jenna, and Digital Sin. Destiny has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Tabitha Stevens, Ginger Lynn, Charlie Lane, Tommy Gunn and Roxy Jezel.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. Joe says:

    I was in Cleveland in 2008. Met you at a club about an hour south. Had a great time, still think about you often, I hope you are doing well

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *